Preisträger / Links

Bänfer, Christa Luise

1975

2. Preis

Burg Niendorfer Str.12
23769 Fehmarn
Tel. 04371-6775

Blum, Wilfried Maria

1981

1. Preis

Huppach 16
53809 Ruppichteroth
Tel. 02295 - 1686

Brüggemann-Breckwoldt, Antje

1969

1. Preis

http://www.antjebrueggemann.de

Cleff,Michael

1990

2. Preis

http://www.michael-cleff.de

Diebel, Ursula

1987

1. Preis

 

Eggimann, Marianne

2010

1. Preis

http://www.marianne-eggimann.com

Emmelmann, Stefan

1975

1. Preis

 

Frontzek, Anett

1993

1. Preis

http://www.anettfrontzek.de

Günther, Axel M.

1984

1. Preis

 

Herden, Juliane

2005

Preis

http://www.julianeherden.de

Heyne, Wolfgang

1969

2. Preis

 

Hieble, Susanne

1999

1. Preis

 

Kerstan, Horst

1969

2. Preis

2005 verstorben

Kang, Kiho 2013 1. Preis kihoyap@gmail.com
Klug, Anna Dorothea 2013 1. Preis http://www.annadorotheaklug.com

Lee, Young-Jae

1981

2. Preis

http://www.keramische-werkstatt-margaretenhoehe.de

Lehmann, Wiebke

1993

2. Preis

http://www.hering-berlin.de

Lerch, Uwe

1973

2. Preis

Möhlenbarg 3
24794 Bünsdorf
Tel. 04356 - 396

Louis, Frank

1996

1. Preis

http://www.franklouis.de

Maechtel, Katja

1999

2. Preis

http://www.katjamaechtel.de

Milz, Monika

1996

2. Preis

Bahnhofstraße 35
71364 Winnenden
Tel. 07195 - 943364

Mindermann, Martin

1987

2. Preis

http://www.martin-mindermann.de

Müller, Ulrike

1978

2. Preis

 

Naethe, Thomas

1984

2. Preis

 

Naußed, Nina Viktoria 2013 3. Preis nina.naussed@web.de

Otto, Monika

1990

1. Preis

http://www.monika-otto.de

Petzold, Susanne

2010

2. Preis

http://www.susannepetzold.de

Pott, Elisabeth

1975

2. Preis

http://www.pott-keramik.ch

Renner, Fritz

1978

2. Preis

http://www.keramik-hauprechts.de

Rieckmann, Reinhold

1973

1. Preis

http://www.reinholdrieckmann.de

Rüth, Jochen

1990

2. Preis

http://www.jochenrueth.de

Schmid, Helga

1981

2. Preis

http://feuerofen.voll-ist-toll.de

Sommer, Anja

2005

Preis

http://www.anjasommer.com

Spieker, Kyra

1987

2. Preis

http://www.kyraspieker.de

Spornhauer, Rolf

1996

2. Preis

http://www.atelier-spornhauer.de

Thoss, Nicole

2010

3. Preis

http://kultur-kasino.de

Vehring, Fritz

1973

2. Preis

Henstedter Straße 16
28857 Syke

Wachter, Carolin

2005

Preis

http://carolinwachter.com

Waldron-Thony, Dagmar

1978

2. Preis

 

Weidner, Rolf-Simon

1978

2. Preis

http://www.rolf-simon-weidner.de

Wienberg, Jan

1984

2. Preis

 

Zander, Nele

1999

2. Preis

 

Zimmermann, Anna

1993

2. Preis

anna-zimmermann@gmx.net

Michael Cleff

Michael Cleff: Plastik Nr. 12/2006
(GRASSI-Museum, Leipzig)

 

Juliane Herden, Steinzeugvase

Juliane  Herden: Steinzeugvase, 2009